Caedes

Homepage for .candyc0atedevil

.candyc0atedevil

Artist
Real Name:
Melanie
Comments:
26
Website:
http://candyc0atedevil.deviantart.com
Gender:
female 
Location:
San Diego, CA 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
07/09/06 5:34 AM GMT01/24/07 5:49 AM GMT 

Recent Works by candyc0atedevil: (full gallery)

Pier by candyc0atedevil, Photography->Shorelines gallery Bright Lines by candyc0atedevil, Photography->Flowers gallery
Pier Bright Lines

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Katz
07/10/06 7:43 PM GMT
Hello Melanie and welcome to Caedes. Thank you for your comments on "When 3 Forces of Chaos Meet". I very much appreciate it. Have a wonderful day and feel free to browse my gallery. Sarah
0∈ [?]
Hi I'm Sarah. My motto is if you like cats, you can't be ALL bad. :)
.PhotoKandi
07/15/06 6:13 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes too, Melanie! Your pictures are amazing. So you live in San Diego, I was on vacation there last year, it's a nice city :)
0∈ [?]
~ Natures Inspiration ~
::ChevalierBayard
10/09/06 10:31 AM GMT
Wlecome to Caedes Mel, and thanks to have stopped by Detail of a Kio tower - Madrid where you left a kind comment. Much appreciated.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: