Caedes

Homepage for .carzie

.carzie

Artist
Real Name:
Richard
Email:
Comments:
7
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Male 
Location:
NE Georgia Mountians 
Birthday:
14 Apr 1953 (64 years) 
Membership:
01/18/06 8:56 PM GMT10/02/12 1:14 AM GMT 

Recent Works by carzie: (full gallery)

Audrie's Lane by carzie, Photography->Landscape gallery Waterloo Barn by carzie, Photography->Landscape gallery C'mere Horsey by carzie, Photography->Animals gallery
Audrie's Lane Waterloo Barn C'mere Horsey

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.MellodySmiles
02/22/06 5:00 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Richard! Glad to have you with us.
0∈ [?]
Don't cram everyday so full you can't enjoy the journey!

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: