Caedes

Homepage for catalyst_

catalyst_
Member
Real Name:
Joyce
Email:
Comments:
50
Gender:
female 
Location:
near Cuba, Missouri 
Birthday:
1958 (59 years) 
Membership:
01/27/05 12:36 AM GMT02/26/06 5:37 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
tbhockey
01/30/05 1:37 AM GMT
thanks for taking the time to comment on my image. I appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
-tbhockey
alanoliver
02/02/05 4:01 PM GMT
Thanks for your appreciation of "Charles Bridge"
0∈ [?]
Friendship isn't a big thing......it's a million little things.
sunrise_200_4
02/10/05 9:10 PM GMT
Hello Joyce, thanks a lot for your comment on SILENCE, very much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
akajohncastle
02/12/05 7:55 AM GMT
Hey thanks for your coments, I am glad you found the picture pleasing. I enjoyed doing it and was pleased with the outcome. Glad you found it worked as a wallpaper. I was hoping for that. I am currently working on others using a different collection of colours.
0∈ [?]
AKAJON
athros13
02/25/05 10:46 PM GMT
Thank you for your comment on "Alone but Satified". I really appreciate it!
0∈ [?]
Please rate my images, even if you think they're terrible...
::jojomercury
02/26/05 2:26 AM GMT
Thanks for the support fellow Missourian.My mother is from a little town called Licking near Rolla.Welcome to the site!!
Peace&Respect Jojo
0∈ [?]
Laying Easy Somewhere Shade Across My Mind
supriya2002
03/01/05 2:34 PM GMT
Thanks you for your words on 'This Secret'...glad you liked it.. and you're welcome..=D
0∈ [?]
---- He who goes to bed hungry dreams of pancakes. Rawwrr ----
wolfrunner66
03/03/05 5:15 PM GMT
Thanks for your comments on Takes Two! I know what you mean about hearts being cheesy. I'm glad you like mine!
0∈ [?]
Mr_Crumbz
03/03/05 6:30 PM GMT
thanks for ur thoughts on up and away, im new @ this but it has been a passion of mine for a long time, keep checkin the profile for new images, i can only get better
<3
0∈ [?]
supriya2002
03/09/05 4:12 PM GMT
hiii! thanks so much for visiting "Rawwrr"..
0∈ [?]
---- He who goes to bed hungry dreams of pancakes. Rawwrr ----

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: