Caedes

Homepage for .cesaratenias

.cesaratenias

Artist
Real Name:
César Anibal Tenías Moncada
Email:
Comments:
47
Gender:
Masculino; Male 
Location:
Venezuela 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
06/23/07 5:07 AM GMT08/11/10 1:54 AM GMT 

Recent Works by cesaratenias: (full gallery)

Cuartel Montilla by cesaratenias, Photography->Places of worship gallery Samantha by cesaratenias, photography->pets gallery "Perro" by cesaratenias, photography->pets gallery
Cuartel Montilla Samantha "Perro"

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.i_c_e_blue
05/01/08 7:15 PM GMT
Hi Cesar,
I wish I knew Spanish and could understand your comment on “Happy Easter”, Thank you anyway, I hope you liked it. btw your drawings are just wonderful.Keep up the good work.
Happy
0∈ [?]
"Life is a stage and we are the players." W.S.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: