Caedes

Homepage for .chadwilson4

.chadwilson4

Artist
Real Name:
Chad Wilson
Email:
Comments:
61
Gender:
Male 
Location:
GA 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
03/30/06 6:10 AM GMT04/02/08 5:45 PM GMT 

Recent Works by chadwilson4: (full gallery)

iPod by chadwilson4, Photography->Macro gallery smooth coffee. by chadwilson4, Photography->Still life gallery ball in tree. by chadwilson4, Photography->Still life gallery
iPod smooth coffee. ball in tree.

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.DeathScytheG
04/03/06 3:18 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! Thanks for the comment on my "Imagine." I'm glad you like it. Enjoy your stay here :)
0∈ [?]
-=Pride is not a sin=-
.doofus110
04/03/06 6:35 AM GMT
I took that Picture in Eastern Central Kansas in Bucyrus, KS.
0∈ [?]
+ppigeon
04/03/06 9:15 AM GMT
Hi Chad. Glad you like my 'Waiting for musician'. Welcome to the site :-)
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-
::Dunstickin
04/03/06 9:21 AM GMT
Thank you Chad, for being 'Just Nice'!!.....Bob
0∈ [?]
.mesmerized
04/05/06 3:15 PM GMT
Hi Chad...nice to meet you and welcome to caedes...your visit and comments on The Appearance of Autumn are much appreciated and I'm very pleased you enjoyed it.:Pat.

0∈ [?]
Winter is on my head, but eternal spring is in my heart. (Victor Hugo)
.FireGeo
04/08/06 5:42 AM GMT
Thanks for commenting on Fireball Sunset - Glad you liked it :)
0∈ [?]
A toll is a toll and a roll is a roll. And if we don't get no tolls then we don't get no rolls!
.June
04/10/06 12:58 AM GMT
Hello Chad, welcome to Caedes, and a huge tks for your comments on Cat's Eye Reworked!
JuneBug
0∈ [?]
"A picture is worth a thousand words"
.chukar22
04/10/06 1:34 AM GMT
Hi Chad: thanks for visiting and commenting on Lake Wenatchee. Glad you enjoyed it. Cheers!
0∈ [?]
::Foxfire66
04/19/06 2:12 AM GMT
Thanks for lookin at "A little past Dark" Chad. Appreciate it. Glad ya liked it enough to comment. :-)
0∈ [?]
http://www.fleurdelis.com/desiderata.htm
::diajea
04/20/06 3:32 AM GMT
Hello Chad, Thank you SOOO much for what you wrote about "Where Frogs Dream"...I really appreciated your comment...thank you again, Dianna :-))
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: