Caedes

Homepage for chadzturtledove

chadzturtledove
Member
Real Name:
Angela
Comments:
11
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
09/26/03 12:35 AM GMT03/30/10 3:12 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+ppigeon
08/25/04 4:04 PM GMT
Thanks for your kind words on 'Machu Picchu', Angela :-)
0∈ [?]
"Violence is the last resort of the incompetent" (I. Asimov)

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: