Caedes

Homepage for cheeebie

cheeebie
Member
Real Name:
Nathan Cooper
Email:
Comments:
23
Website:
http://www.xanga.com/user=Cheeebie
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Cincinnati 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
05/24/05 1:21 PM GMT04/14/06 11:11 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Little_Art_Gurl
06/09/05 12:05 AM GMT
Hello Nathan, thank you very much for your comments on Gazing into the snow and A Dog From A Different View
0∈ [?]
Man does not live on bread alone, but by every word that proceeds from the mouth of God.
Dutchhighlander
06/09/05 8:34 PM GMT
thank you for your comment on Sky on fire
Dutch highlander
0∈ [?]
::photoimagery
06/15/05 4:22 AM GMT
Hello Nathan. Thanks for the nice comments on "Nature in Balance". I'm pleased you liked it.

Reality is merely an illusion, albeit a very persistent one.
Albert Einstein
0∈ [?]
phoenixashes
07/10/05 9:44 PM GMT
sorry i stole your picture =(
0∈ [?]
I would like to thank all the people that cringe when they think of me. I ment well.
forestwolf34
10/01/05 11:39 PM GMT
Ahh!! What happened to you pictures??
0∈ [?]
The world is changed. I feel it in the water. I feel it in the earth. I smell it in the air. Much that once was, is lost, for none now live who remember it. -Lord of the Rings, The Fellowship of the Ring

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: