Caedes

Homepage for chezza

chezza

Member
Real Name:
Chris
Comments:
24
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Bournemouth, UK 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
04/06/03 11:00 PM GMT06/09/08 6:41 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Sam172
06/22/04 12:40 AM GMT
Just seen the pictures of Dorset in winter, keep up the good work :-)
0∈ [?]
speedy_10
06/26/04 11:32 PM GMT
Welcome to *caedes* Chris! Thanx for your comment on Sunset as well!
0∈ [?]
You only have one shot at life, don't waste it + My image of choice Red sunset and my work
morristhedog
08/03/04 9:06 PM GMT
Glad you like 'Omaha Sunset'. Thanks for looking.
0∈ [?]
hmmmm.......
darkaliryn7_1
09/12/04 10:01 AM GMT
chezza . . .
does that come from wolf's rain?
I watch it sometimes but I don't understand what's going on because I've only seen a few.
I like other anime, though. Like Inu-Yasha and Trigun.
0∈ [?]
Distractions . . . leaving your mind in neutral. Neutral becomes a habit until you are as passive as a stuffed bear.—Shirley Rousseau Murphy
cemkarahan
09/17/04 6:56 PM GMT
Hello chris, thanks for the comment on The Transparent Building. Yes of course ive done myself :)....
0∈ [?]
Happiness is a behaviour.Sadness too.Make your mind CemKarahan

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: