Caedes

Homepage for chiefmartinez

chiefmartinez
Member
Real Name:
Paul Martin
Email:
Comments:
16
Gender:
Male 
Location:
North Carolina 
Birthday:
1993 (24 years) 
Membership:
07/08/05 8:42 PM GMT06/04/08 2:46 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
cecefleur
07/20/05 8:24 PM GMT
Hi Paul, Nice to see another southerner here!! Welcome!!!!!!!!
Cecefleur
0∈ [?]
We choose our joys and our sorrows long before we experience them. Kahlil Gibran
chiefmartinez
07/20/05 8:29 PM GMT
Good to meet ya Cecefleur
0∈ [?]
::philcUK
07/20/05 9:29 PM GMT
Thanks Paul for the kind comment on Sea Meets Sky - much appreciated

cheers - Phil
0∈ [?]
"Some mornings, it's just not worth chewing through the leather straps"

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: