Caedes

Homepage for choij

choij

Member
Real Name:
Brian Verrett
Email:
Comments:
9
Gender:
Male 
Location:
cOLLEGE 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
11/20/08 6:59 PM GMT12/11/08 9:47 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.PrettyFae
11/20/08 7:15 PM GMT
Hi Brian :)
Thankyou for the nice comment,
Take care,

Fae x
0∈ [?]
.calmagical
11/21/08 2:43 AM GMT
HEYYYYY BRIAN~

Thanks so much for the friend watchy thingy!!

Jazzie

P.S WELCOMMES TO CAEDES
0∈ [?]
~ please visit my new website, it's got a lot of my drawings, 10min sketches, WIPS and more!! ~
.barriten
11/22/08 9:28 PM GMT
Hi Brian. Thanks for you comment. It is VERY peaceful even in the tourist season. Welcome to Caedes.
0∈ [?]
Bary Observe the masses, & then do the opposite.
.PrettyFae
11/24/08 9:20 PM GMT
Hi Brian :)
Thanks for the lovely comment on Hekate!
Best wishes,

Fae x
0∈ [?]
.PrettyFae
12/01/08 7:05 PM GMT
Hi again Brian!
Thanks for the greats comment on my little Daemon hehe ;P
Hope you're well,

Fae x
0∈ [?]
.captaindrewi
12/02/08 12:19 AM GMT
thanks for recent comments re : 'tianping'
0∈ [?]
.calmagical
12/11/08 10:59 AM GMT
Hiya Brian!!

Thanks for the comment on "It's Stolen the Beauty"

Jazzie
0∈ [?]
~ please visit my new website, it's got a lot of my drawings, 10min sketches, WIPS and more!! ~

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: