Caedes

Homepage for chow

chow

Member
Real Name:
Sudarat
Comments:
43
Gender:
Location:
Thailand 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
07/02/04 5:27 PM GMT12/30/07 4:34 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
prismmagic
07/16/04 6:09 AM GMT
Those Eye's
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Thanks chow for the kind remarks
0∈ [?]
Art is the perception of the creator. Meaning is the perception of the viewer. acceptance is the perception of society.
Greasle
07/18/04 10:39 PM GMT
Thx for your Really Really Really Really Really Really Really Really Good comment on Bouguereau16
0∈ [?]
Jeremy805
07/22/04 1:47 PM GMT
Thanks for taking the time to comment on "Flower Pot in the Sky." I really appreciate your comments. Very kind. Thanks again.
0∈ [?]
"Let a man listen to his dream so he may hear the story of all men and let him say as he did when he was a child: this is true; it does not matter what they tell me." -William Wantling
PrettyFae
04/17/05 7:35 AM GMT
Heya Sudarat...thanks for taking you time to comment on *Passion*...I'm glad you liked it...^_^...I think it's kinda cute, too, lol :P
Enjoy your day!
0∈ [?]
PrettyFae x...Spread the Passion...
::monkeypuzzle
04/18/05 5:27 PM GMT
Hi Sudarat, thanx for ur comment on 'Lucubrate' glad u like it. :~)
0∈ [?]
"Today, Beautiful people, open your eyes.....& when you do, wont you tell me what you see?.." - Trinity Roots
ryanrahn
04/19/05 8:21 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on Spring Shower.
0∈ [?]
Iggidy07
04/20/05 5:00 AM GMT
sorry t' dissapoint, but I'm actually Japanese American, 100%. although I have heard more than once that I Iook like something else.
0∈ [?]
Theres no such thing as a stupid question, just stupid people asking questions
.PrettyFae
03/07/06 4:34 PM GMT
Heya Sudarat :D
Thanks for your enthusiasm on *Flight of the Red Admiral*...so pleased you liked it!
Hope you are well :]
Best wishes,

Fae x
0∈ [?]
...join me in the world of Vampire Freaks for all your goth and rock needs! >:[...

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: