Caedes

Homepage for chuckviau

chuckviau
Member
Real Name:
Chuck Viau
Comments:
7
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Mississauga 
Birthday:
1977 (40 years) 
Membership:
01/25/04 4:38 PM GMT11/27/04 10:33 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+Cain
01/25/04 5:26 PM GMT
Welcome to the site chuck^^

thanks for your comments on 'the other side' and 'prometheus'. glad you like^^
0∈ [?]
::mayne
01/28/04 4:36 AM GMT
Hi chuck, do you live in Ontario? Beautiful province:-)
0∈ [?]
"Next week there can't be any crisis. My schedule is already full." - Henry Kissinger
chuckviau
03/30/04 11:15 AM GMT
I do live in Ontario. Mississauga is a suburb of Toronto.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: