Caedes

Homepage for .ckranz2385

.ckranz2385

Artist
Real Name:
Corey Kranz
Comments:
28
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Minnesota 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
12/14/04 6:40 PM GMT03/09/10 8:14 PM GMT 

Recent Works by ckranz2385: (full gallery)

Summer's Eve, through the reeds (Part II) by ckranz2385, photography->sunset/rise gallery Awe Sunrise by ckranz2385, photography->people gallery Wooden Geometry by ckranz2385, photography->textures gallery
Summer's Eve, through the reeds (Part II) Awe Sunrise Wooden Geometry

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+ppigeon
12/24/04 7:21 AM GMT
Hello Corey. Thanks to have a look at 'Lighting'.
Your first post is really nice with the grasses in foreground. Congrats.
Welcome to the site :-)
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-
trisbert
01/13/05 2:38 AM GMT
Thanks Corey for your comments about "Admiring The Sunrise" They are much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
There are three colours, Ten digits and seven notes, its what we do with them thatís important. Ruth Ross
+ppigeon
01/21/05 7:21 AM GMT
Glad you like my 'Namib desert 7' Corey. I appreciate your comment :-)
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-
+ppigeon
01/27/05 10:31 AM GMT
Hey! Thanks again for looking at 'Golden see' :-)
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-
+ppigeon
02/17/05 7:23 AM GMT
Hello. Thank you again for your contnuous support, Corey. A pleasure to share my images with you :-)
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: