Caedes

Homepage for .comfortablydum

.comfortablydum

Artist
Real Name:
Joshua
Email:
Comments:
20
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Columbia, SC 
Birthday:
1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
10/02/06 3:40 AM GMT01/02/08 7:57 AM GMT 

Recent Works by comfortablydum: (full gallery)

Into The Dark by comfortablydum, Photography->People gallery 6th ingredient of Noir - The Unanswered Question by comfortablydum, Photography->General gallery 5th ingredient of Noir - The Downfall by comfortablydum, Photography->General gallery
Into The Dark 6th ingredient of Noir - The Unanswered Question 5th ingredient of Noir - The Downfall

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::katman
10/02/06 8:31 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes!!
0∈ [?]
More does not always equal better.
.purmusic
09/04/07 3:26 AM GMT
Hey Joshua,

I second that notion ... welcome to the site.

Albeit, it looks like you have been sort of, kind of ... around as long as me. :oP

Just taking a look at one of your images as I write this ... will leave you some additional comments on your images' page.

Les.
0∈ [?]
"Sometimes me think what is love, and then me think love is what last cookie is for. Me give up the last cookie for you." - Cookie Monster

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: