Caedes

Homepage for .crazyeye

.crazyeye

Artist
Real Name:
Terry Ward
Comments:
15
Website:
www.myspace.com/1337_terry
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Las Vegas 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
03/16/09 5:35 AM GMT04/05/10 2:01 AM GMT 

Recent Works by crazyeye: (full gallery)

Visions by crazyeye, Contests gallery Vegas Concrete by crazyeye, Photography->Macro gallery Monitor Blue by crazyeye, computer gallery
Visions Vegas Concrete Monitor Blue

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.J_E_F
03/23/09 2:24 PM GMT
Hi Terry! Thanks for stopping by and leaving a comment on my 'flying buttresses'. Hope you enjoy your time here on Caedes. Welcome aboard. Cheers from chilly Canada, J.
0∈ [?]
.KellieBradberry
03/23/09 9:30 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment.

I agree with you, it would be kind of creepy.

Thanks, Kellie.
0∈ [?]
We judge others by their behavior. We judge ourselves by our intentions.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: