Caedes

Homepage for .cris0809

.cris0809

Artist
Real Name:
Cristy
Email:
Comments:
10
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Central FL, USA 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
06/22/06 9:27 PM GMT07/08/08 3:43 AM GMT 

Recent Works by cris0809: (full gallery)

Stone Chapel by cris0809, Photography->Places of worship gallery The Snow Line by cris0809, Photography->General gallery Nature's Best Outfit by cris0809, Photography->Landscape gallery
Stone Chapel The Snow Line Nature's Best Outfit

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.scionlord
06/24/06 4:15 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on Ace of Spades Front, glad you like it. It would take ages to design the rest of them.

Welcome to Caedes.
0∈ [?]
'Study the past, if you would divine the future.' - Confucius
.Coolio23
06/27/06 1:43 PM GMT
Hey thanks for my comment on Old Paris, Paris definitely rules, I wouldn't mind living there. ;-)
0∈ [?]
A person is a person, no matter how small - Dr. Seuss

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: