Caedes

Homepage for .dani444

.dani444

Artist
Real Name:
Dani Schwager
Email:
Comments:
37
Website:
http://home.zhwin.ch/~schwadan
Gender:
Location:
Switzerland 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
03/21/06 10:03 AM GMT04/15/10 12:36 AM GMT 

Recent Works by dani444: (full gallery)

Ever seen a Quokka? by dani444, Photography->Animals gallery Sunshine Boat by dani444, Photography->Boats gallery Antigua by dani444, Photography->Architecture gallery
Ever seen a Quokka? Sunshine Boat Antigua

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.Steb
03/29/06 11:06 AM GMT
I agree with you. Thanks for the comment and welcome to Caedes.

Steb
0∈ [?]
"What other reason could there be to get up in the morning except to set ourselves free." If my comment on your work ever seems to criticise, it does not. It is always so that we may learn together.
.enon
04/02/06 6:06 PM GMT
hallo dani, messi für dini commentar, s krokus isch aber nit vo mim garte sonderm mim omi sine :)
0∈ [?]
~ eNon ~
.portorico
04/03/06 1:16 AM GMT
Hi Dani, thank you for your comment on "Tikal 2". Eh yes, I went well to hear the monkeys early the morning: what a experiment!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: