Caedes

Homepage for .danny_byzzle

.danny_byzzle

Artist
Real Name:
Daniel
Comments:
50
Creds [?]:
16∈
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Arizona USA 
Birthday:
27 Oct 1985 (31 years) 
Membership:
09/23/08 2:59 PM GMT07/20/17 5:54 PM GMT 

Recent Works by danny_byzzle: (full gallery)

Untitled by danny_byzzle, photography->boats gallery Superstition Sunrise by danny_byzzle, photography->landscape gallery Superstitions by danny_byzzle, photography->landscape gallery
Untitled Superstition Sunrise Superstitions

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.jttigereye
10/07/09 12:22 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes, and I hope to see more of your work soon!
Sky Girl
0∈ [?]
The young do not know enough to be prudent, and therefore they attempt the impossible- and achieve it.
.jttigereye
10/07/09 10:36 PM GMT
thanks for your comment on skeletal portrait :)
Skygirl
0∈ [?]
The young do not know enough to be prudent, and therefore they attempt the impossible- and achieve it.
.calmagical
10/08/09 5:14 AM GMT
Hi Daniel,

Welcome to Caedes!! I really hope to see more of your gorgeous drawings. Thanks for commenting on 'rocks at a bay'!! Hehe - you are the first person to like the newspaper.

Jazzie
0∈ [?]
~ deviantArt = website ~
::Ed1958
10/11/09 9:30 PM GMT
Hi Daniel, thanks for gentle comment on my last post. Glad you liked it and much appreciated.
Ed.
0∈ [?]
.jttigereye
10/12/09 1:43 AM GMT
Thank you for your comment on i skygirl :)
-me.
0∈ [?]
The young do not know enough to be prudent, and therefore they attempt the impossible- and achieve it.
::phasmid
10/24/09 2:49 AM GMT
Thanks so much for commenting on October Sky. You must have been going through my gallery to dig that one out! I appreciate the perusal.

PJ
0∈ [?]
.Sinestro
11/07/11 10:31 PM GMT
Hello, Daniel! Thank you for Taking the Time to comment on Red Leaves! Your kind words are Well appreciated!
0∈ [?]
.lvld
11/15/11 6:09 AM GMT
Thanks Daniel for your delicate comment about MONTAZAH Palace


0∈ [?]
WHM.
.Sinestro
12/06/11 11:24 AM GMT
Thanks for Commenting on In and Out, Daniel... I'm glad you Enjoyed it!
0∈ [?]
::RL
03/01/12 9:48 PM GMT
Thank you for the compliment on "The lonely one...", much obliged.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: