Caedes

Homepage for .dano2112

.dano2112

Artist
Real Name:
Danny Daniels
Comments:
22
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Pearl, Ms. 
Birthday:
1958 (59 years) 
Membership:
05/23/09 7:28 AM GMT09/11/17 9:07 PM GMT 

Recent Works by dano2112: (full gallery)

Peach Rose 1 by dano2112, photography->flowers gallery A Rose with a Attitude by dano2112, photography->flowers gallery White Double Delight Rose by dano2112, photography->flowers gallery
Peach Rose 1 A Rose with a Attitude White Double Delight Rose

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.DragonQueen
07/18/09 4:20 PM GMT
~welcometocaedes~ WELCOME WELCOME WELCOME :) I HOPE U ENJOY YOUR STAY :)
0∈ [?]
Always Believe in yourself no matter what
.Green_Eyed_Goddess
09/20/10 9:34 PM GMT
Thank you so much for your comment on Sorbet! It is much appreciated :) Have a wonderful day!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: