Caedes

Homepage for darkaliryn7

darkaliryn7
Member
Real Name:
Elizabeth
Email:
Comments:
38
Website:
-------------
Gender:
female 
Location:
USA 
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
05/17/03 9:43 PM GMT02/08/04 6:51 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
synikol
10/27/03 6:15 PM GMT
thank you for commenting on my work. I'm new here, so i'm not sure if i'm missing your gallery...? do you post somewhere else?
0∈ [?]
~marcus
darkaliryn7
11/05/03 7:00 AM GMT
Sorry, I don't make anything myself . . . is that against the rules? . . . I can't afford all of this awesome software. I don't even have a CAR.
0∈ [?]
May the soul of the emperor rain mousetraps on your head forever. --D.S.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: