Caedes

Homepage for .darky_

.darky_

Artist
Real Name:
Stefan
Comments:
8
Gender:
♂ 
Location:
Oradea 
Birthday:
16 Nov 1975 (42 years) 
Membership:
03/06/04 12:24 AM GMT05/08/12 1:31 PM GMT 

Recent Works by darky_: (full gallery)

For you by darky_, Photography->Flowers gallery At night by darky_, Photography->City gallery Oradea at Night by darky_, Photography->City gallery
For you At night Oradea at Night

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
June
12/07/04 9:15 PM GMT
Wecome to Caedes! I am surprised no one has greeted you so far!
The rose is wonderful!
JuneBug
0∈ [?]
Smile and the world smiles with you! AcrossTheWorld
::beansbond
01/05/05 10:29 PM GMT
I echo June above. Welcome! Your gallery is quite interesting and varied. I'm looking forward to more!
0∈ [?]
::marilynjane
02/21/05 1:37 PM GMT
Hi Stehan, the glow of the city overwhelms me, I need sun-glasses! Seriously, a walk in this city would be a wonderful experience!! Nice job, and a big WELCOME TO YOU STEFAN, I hope you enjoy the marvelous people on Caedes, as I have! Sincerely, Marilyn
0∈ [?]
Marzena
08/27/05 10:30 PM GMT
Dear friend, your pictures are just amazing. I mean especially the one about Oradea and the last one, old ship. Thank you very much and please accept my congratulations.
0∈ [?]
All of you, friends from Caedes, I GOT MY OWN CAMERA at last. Wait now ...
.Nekopuff
02/27/06 7:52 AM GMT
Hello, Stefan, I am Romanian too. We live pretty close, I'm from Arad. :D Btw, I like your work. ^^
0∈ [?]
space_girl
02/12/07 4:22 PM GMT
Hi Stefan just saw your images, and must say that they are absolutely wonderfull
0∈ [?]
Reality is a question of perspective!

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: