Caedes

Homepage for darsel

darsel

Member
Real Name:
charlize-jade
Comments:
81
Gender:
lady 
Location:
New York City 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
09/24/06 4:31 PM GMT01/15/13 4:24 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::zippee
12/27/06 4:52 AM GMT
Thank you for checking out "Pleasant Surprise." I'm so glad you like it! Happy New Year!
0∈ [?]
.Ramad
01/02/07 12:00 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on "The Rose". Much appreciated. Happy New Year!
0∈ [?]
All that glitters is not gold.
::JQ
01/02/07 7:35 PM GMT
Hi Chica, thanks for commenting on down by the river! Glad you liked it!
0∈ [?]
::Foxfire66
02/17/07 5:24 AM GMT
Thanks for lookin and...takin the time to comment on "Monkey Island".

Most appreciated, glad you enjoyed it.

I see nobody's Welcomed you to Caedes. Well...Let me be the First!
It's a Great Board, and I hope you enjoy your visits.

Hope you post a Gallery too. :-)
0∈ [?]
http://www.Digitaldreamart.zoomshare.com
.Jhihmoac
10/15/07 9:18 AM GMT
I always like when someone takes the time to explore the gallery and check out some of my older submissions...Thanks for visiting/critiquing Caedes Guitar...
Oh, and by the way, for a more "localized" red guitar design (LOL)...See Also: Big Apple Humbucker...
0∈ [?]
"Let us forever cherish and hold sacred these moments...for it is our undoing ...should we forget..." -William Shakespeare ... Visit Jhihmoac's Gallery
.Jhihmoac
11/26/08 2:03 AM GMT
Caedes - Artopolis Transit: Correction...Thank you for visiting...
0∈ [?]
"Who says the music's dyin' in the streets?...Don't know what they talk about...I like my music wakin' up the dead...Don't tell me to turn it down!!!" - Motley Crue ... Visit Jhihmoac's Gallery
.Phil2001
05/08/09 2:36 PM GMT
Hey Charlize,
Thanks for your comment on "Future Times"
Much appreciated.
-Phil
0∈ [?]
Feel Free To Check Out My Gallery
::Papi11on
11/27/10 9:25 PM GMT
Hello C-J!

Thank you very much for making time to comment on my Welcome-ComeIn! image and I'm so pleased you like it.

Much appreciated,
Anne-Marie
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: