Caedes

Homepage for .deathmasta

.deathmasta

Artist
Real Name:
Jeshka
Comments:
46
Gender:
female 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
03/21/06 10:11 PM GMT03/18/09 10:05 PM GMT 

Recent Works by deathmasta: (full gallery)

Georgia Sunrise by deathmasta, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery Sky Faerie: Remake by deathmasta, Illustrations->Digital gallery Beach by deathmasta, Illustrations->Digital gallery
Georgia Sunrise Sky Faerie: Remake Beach

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.CurtieBear
12/23/06 9:27 AM GMT
Thank you for commenting on "Tree of Life". Glad you liked it & I hope you enjoy you stay here at Caedes. Welcome and happy Hollidays. :o)
0∈ [?]
::spoton
12/26/06 11:32 PM GMT
Thanks so much for commenting on 'Honey.. I'm Home'. I agree, it was late in the day and just didn't have the same spark as a shot in full sunlight.
0∈ [?]
Charlie
::ww2spitfire
01/19/07 9:35 PM GMT
Thanks Jeshka for your comment on Are You Sure This Is The Way To Ride A Motorcycle!!!!!!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: