Caedes

Homepage for .dgabr1

.dgabr1

Artist
Real Name:
Dave
Comments:
6
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Connecticut, USA 
Birthday:
1989 (28 years) 
Membership:
04/17/07 12:19 AM GMT03/19/10 2:16 AM GMT 

Recent Works by dgabr1: (full gallery)

Morning Dew by dgabr1, Photography->Flowers gallery The Elements of Life by dgabr1, Photography->Architecture gallery All We Need Is Each Other by dgabr1, Photography->People gallery
Morning Dew The Elements of Life All We Need Is Each Other

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::sanjaq
07/19/07 8:06 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes,Great start on your gallery.Excellent Images,Also thanks for checking out'Lily'.Your kind words are much appreciated...Tony.
0∈ [?]
My time to pass or come again,the wheel of life keeps turning.By Tony Sanders.
.lonelyzephyr83
07/24/07 10:16 PM GMT
hey Dave, "Number Nine" was taken at Ricketts Glen state park, in upstate PA. Thanks for the comment :)
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: