Caedes

Homepage for .dillinger4

.dillinger4

Artist
Real Name:
Steve
Comments:
15
Gender:
Male 
Location:
NJ 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
01/02/05 8:45 PM GMT03/08/07 5:33 AM GMT 

Recent Works by dillinger4: (full gallery)

Hi Ho Boston 2 by dillinger4, Photography->City gallery
Hi Ho Boston 2

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
silvergreek
01/04/05 10:23 PM GMT
what a rocker.. stay fresh.
0∈ [?]
"without music.. life would be a mistake"- Friedrich Nietzsche
co2metal
01/26/05 12:34 AM GMT
hey thanks for the comment on "flaxen outburst".. much appreciated
0∈ [?]
pom1
01/27/05 9:45 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on "castle" pleased you liked it.
0∈ [?]
groo2k
03/14/05 10:49 AM GMT
Thanks Steve for your comment on Wave...I very much appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
...rob... ...dragon...

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: