Caedes

Homepage for dingomania

dingomania

Member
Real Name:
Andy
Comments:
24
Website:
HAD ONE...ITS GONE NOW
Gender:
Male 
Location:
A CHAIR IN THE FRONT OF MY COMPUTER 
Birthday:
1992 (25 years) 
Membership:
04/13/04 6:18 PM GMT07/02/08 12:15 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
co2metal
04/13/04 9:06 PM GMT
hey thanks for the comment on "inner depths".. glad you like it
0∈ [?]
It's tough to make predictions, especially about the future...
kchristine
04/13/04 11:42 PM GMT
Thanks for taking the time to leave such a nice comment on Smiling Blue Skies.
0∈ [?]
Cheers. It's kileychristine!
Nicky
04/14/04 6:00 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on my picture Cold, Andy!
0∈ [?]
Ars longaaaaa, vita brevis... Nicky
philcUK
04/14/04 6:26 AM GMT
shiny pointy things are always cool :-) thanks for your comment on HyperTile X5

cheers - Phil
0∈ [?]
"Some mornings, it's just not worth chewing through the leather straps"
Nicky
04/26/04 5:24 AM GMT
I'm glad to read your comments on my image Cold, Andy!
Thank you! :-)
0∈ [?]
Ars longaaaaa, vita brevis... Nicky
+Samatar
05/16/04 12:50 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on "Soldier Crabs" Andy. Nice to see you got a kick out of it!
0∈ [?]
-Everyone is entitled to my opinion-
groo2k
06/05/04 2:32 PM GMT
Thanks Andy for your comment on Peace Sign. Very much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
...rob... Caedes Icons
co2metal
07/07/04 4:15 PM GMT
thanks for the comment on "eximplosion"
0∈ [?]
When you come to a fork in the road, take it.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: