Caedes

Homepage for .doza077

.doza077

Artist
Real Name:
David
Comments:
68
Website:
www.automatedpetroleum.com
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Apollo Beach, FL 
Birthday:
1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
07/21/05 5:10 PM GMT08/17/11 7:29 PM GMT 

Recent Works by doza077: (full gallery)

Misty Mountain Top by doza077, Photography->Mountains gallery
Misty Mountain Top

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::cinny7
12/15/05 8:52 PM GMT
Thanks for the kind remarks on 'Flowers In The Dark', I really appreciate it!
0∈ [?]
In this is love: not that we loved God, but that He loved us and sent His Son to be the atoning sacrifice for our sins. 1 John 4:10
::heidlerr
12/23/05 4:35 PM GMT
Thanks David for taking the time to view and comment on my Grist Mill image. I cherish your remarks and support of my images.
Russ
0∈ [?]
View the world with your mind's eye. Mr. Russ
.relentless26
04/09/06 8:10 PM GMT
glad you enjoyed a skateboarding alien, unfortunately i am unaware of who made the trucks as it wasn't my board. thanks for the comments and am sure i will continue to post roy and his antics.
0∈ [?]
::ederyunai
05/04/06 1:16 AM GMT
Hi David ! Thank you so much for taking the time to look at and comment so nicely on "Photon 999" ...very much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
.Vision_in_mind
08/10/06 4:58 PM GMT
hey cherzzz for the coment on be freee ! thanks alot dude !
0∈ [?]
chugunov.........D.J.C plzz add me to myspacce i have litle friends !
::djrangman
08/24/06 8:35 PM GMT
Hi David. Thanks for stopping by 'Living Water.' I'm glad you liked it! :)
0∈ [?]
.fog76
09/04/06 8:46 AM GMT
Hi David. Thanks for stopping by 'Polimnia' !
0∈ [?]
.Beatles_fan527
09/07/06 1:57 AM GMT
Hey there, David. Thank you for your kind words you left on "Electric Red." Glad it made you want to go play guitar = ) I am in the process of learning guitar, myself. Again, thanks for stopping by. -Sarah=)
0∈ [?]
"I became like a band member whose instrument was the camera." -Linda McCartney
.Maga
10/05/06 8:35 PM GMT
Hi David! Thanks a lot for encouraging words about ny Old Monemvasia photo. I'll definitely try to upload pictures with larger resolution next time!:) Olga
0∈ [?]
Beauty is in the eyes of the beholder
::24167170
11/01/06 2:07 PM GMT
Hello David, Thanks for your positive comments mate, Take it easy...........Steve.
0∈ [?]
Be true to yourself.
.dkirk22
12/01/06 6:43 AM GMT
Thanks for your nice comments on Melting Icicles.
Much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
-Devin
.hankieskoes
12/07/06 11:06 PM GMT
thx 4 ur comment on smudgecolor, i never noticed it looked like a brain nice eye :P
0∈ [?]
.margali
01/25/07 4:09 PM GMT
I really appreciate your taking the time to comment on 'The Path Less Travelled X'. I'm ever so pleased you liked it and really appreciate your saying so.

- cfr
0∈ [?]
.twinkel
03/02/07 3:55 PM GMT
thanx David for your nice comment on sunset on the Westerschelde:))
0∈ [?]
laughter is the best medicine.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: