Caedes

Homepage for .dpross

.dpross

Artist
Real Name:
Daniel Ross
Comments:
14
Gender:
Male 
Location:
California, USA 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
01/23/05 7:53 PM GMT12/25/07 5:36 AM GMT 

Recent Works by dpross: (full gallery)

Switching Gears by dpross, Photography->Transportation gallery Rare Dusk 3 by dpross, Photography->Skies gallery Raindrops by dpross, Photography->Macro gallery
Switching Gears Rare Dusk 3 Raindrops

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Wilderness_north
09/22/05 9:17 PM GMT
Hi Daniel, thanks for stopping by and comment my " Fall colors beside a lake". / HJ
0∈ [?]
...
.CustomX
03/03/06 2:02 AM GMT
Yea, the cops in Irvine, O.C. are sooo bad. There is no crime here (thats a good thing) so they have nothing else to do but pick on kids/students/photographers like you and me. Anyways, any comments or advice on the picture? You a UCI student too I see...Humanities Building...see it all the time.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: