Caedes

Homepage for dreamy

dreamy
Member
Real Name:
Leti
Comments:
6
Gender:
female 
Location:
renton,wa 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
05/12/05 2:43 AM GMT06/08/05 6:11 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
CoolGirl
05/12/05 6:04 PM GMT
Are you related to Mayra? Are you new?
0∈ [?]
mesmerized
05/14/05 2:30 PM GMT
Hi Leti...thanks for the short but sweet comment on Slip Sliding Away...I'm glad you liked it...and welcome to caedes...hope you have fun here.:Pat.
0∈ [?]
pinkstarsrule
05/15/05 4:48 AM GMT
well i dont know who you are so whatever
0∈ [?]
reese
05/24/05 10:01 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on "Paradise Beach", glad you liked it.
0∈ [?]
"Always do what you are afraid to do." (Ralph Waldo Emerson)
reese
05/28/05 12:33 AM GMT
...and for your looking and commenting on "Winter in Salzburg."
0∈ [?]
"Always do what you are afraid to do." (Ralph Waldo Emerson)

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: