Caedes

Homepage for drumrboy03

drumrboy03
Member
Real Name:
Caleb Berciunas
Email:
Comments:
11
Gender:
Location:
kc 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
02/06/04 12:39 AM GMT03/05/04 10:52 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
prismmagic
02/14/04 6:17 PM GMT
You trie typing at 4:33 am sometimes affter you get of work. and it 's but. Ha " Ha"
0∈ [?]
Clayton H. Bramlett
::Marideath
03/04/04 4:25 PM GMT
Thanks for commenting on Lonesome Evergreen. I appreciate the feedback! :)
0∈ [?]
Mary, the Caedes-addicted-BarGnat

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: