Caedes

Homepage for .dyingtolive99

.dyingtolive99

Artist
Real Name:
Justin
Comments:
100
Creds [?]:
1∈
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Long Island, NY 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
07/05/08 10:14 PM GMT06/02/12 12:06 AM GMT 

Recent Works by dyingtolive99: (full gallery)

Palace of Versailles by dyingtolive99, Photography->Architecture gallery Viewpoint by dyingtolive99, Photography->Landscape gallery Monte Carlo Casino by dyingtolive99, Photography->Architecture gallery
Palace of Versailles Viewpoint Monte Carlo Casino

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::0930_23
07/08/08 2:42 AM GMT
Thanks so much Justin for the nice comments on America's Pastime. I am pleased you liked the photo. Welcome to Caedes and wishing you good luck on this site. You will really like the people. Once again, welcome aboard.

Tick
0∈ [?]
I'll meet you at the edge of the sunlight, just behind the shadows. The Ghost
.koca
07/08/08 4:19 PM GMT
Thanks a lot for your nice comment. I appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
.TheWhisperer
07/09/08 10:12 PM GMT
Thank you Justin for commenting on Open Window 2. It is very much appreciated. Also welcome to caedes and I hope you will enjoy this site as much as I do.
Ann
0∈ [?]
::neveahsangel
07/14/08 10:19 PM GMT
Thank you my friend for commenting on Soups up. Much appreciated. Welcome to caedes

Sean
0∈ [?]
.Mythmaker
07/23/08 8:41 AM GMT
G'day Justin, thanks for taking the time to make a nice comment on my Satin Fan fractal. Welcome to Caedes, lots here to enjoy and download.
Mikel.
0∈ [?]
"...the dreamers of the day are dangerous men, for they may act their dreams with open eyes, to make it possible." T.E. Lawrence.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: