Caedes

Homepage for easypeasy

easypeasy

Member
Real Name:
Anna
Comments:
24
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Where I rather not be 
Birthday:
1994 (23 years) 
Membership:
12/29/05 4:02 AM GMT09/10/06 1:51 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+ppigeon
12/29/05 8:43 AM GMT
Hi Anna. Thanks for your kind words on 'Silence's kingdom'. Welcome to caedes.net and Happy New Year :-)
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-
::razorjack51
12/30/05 4:14 AM GMT
Hi Anna! Welcome to Caedes! Thanks for the great comments on"Purple Spheres". I really appreciate it!..=)
0∈ [?]
+ppigeon
12/30/05 9:30 AM GMT
Hello Anna. Don't be obsessed by 'Cursed spectra'. That was just an pastoral exhibition. The artists could choose a personal topic. Thanks for your visit and Happy New Year :-)
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-
.ecologito
01/07/06 3:48 AM GMT
Thanks Anna for your comments on Fruit Market :)
0∈ [?]
.easypeasy
01/22/06 12:20 AM GMT
Your welcome... :D!
0∈ [?]
It's not about waiting for the storm to past, it's about learing to dance in the rain
+ppigeon
01/22/06 10:04 AM GMT
Hi Anna. Barecelona's market is one of the most beautiful I ever visited. Thanks for your visit :-)
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-
.FrozenSolid
02/28/06 11:18 PM GMT
Thank you for commenting on Guiding Star, i'm glad you liked it!
0∈ [?]
.MissTish
03/04/06 2:22 PM GMT
Hello Anna, thanks for commenting on "Saint John River"
0∈ [?]
"A good snapshot stops a moment from running away." ~Eudora Welty~
.Perehbas
03/05/06 2:35 PM GMT
Thanks Anna for your comments on 'The United Colors'
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: