Caedes

Homepage for .ebarnet2009

.ebarnet2009

Artist
Real Name:
Eric barnett
Email:
Comments:
120
Website:
www.myspace.com/tellitubby_avengers
Gender:
male 
Location:
Helena Ohio 
Birthday:
1993 (24 years) 
Membership:
10/12/06 1:42 PM GMT04/05/10 12:12 AM GMT 

Recent Works by ebarnet2009: (full gallery)

Downward confusion by ebarnet2009, abstract gallery
Downward confusion

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.neophyte
10/18/06 5:45 PM GMT
Thx for your comment on Horse's Path. They're appreciated.
0∈ [?]
Life is like a Rose full of thorns, some more painfull than others. Yet, there is nothing more beautifull than a Rose in Bloom.My Works
.Wilderness_north
10/18/06 7:30 PM GMT
Thanks for commenting my ' Northern light ' picture. Glad you liked it / HJ
0∈ [?]
...
ebarnet2009
10/20/06 1:49 PM GMT
no prob..
0∈ [?]
You might think the truth hurts. But it's what you need to see the world for how it really is...
ebarnet2009
10/24/06 10:33 PM GMT
55 karma...wooo!
0∈ [?]
Why do you continue to label me if i was some sort of dog?
.FutureResident
10/26/06 5:08 PM GMT
Haha.. took me forever to get to "Massive"
0∈ [?]
h_m_s_x_ _l... like to buy a vowel? ♥
ebarnet2009
10/27/06 4:07 PM GMT
lol...it took me forever and a year just to get here...
0∈ [?]
You took my heart and shattered it so why should i give you another chance?
ebarnet2009
11/06/06 2:37 PM GMT
69 karma...69 is what i be doin to some girls...*cough*
0∈ [?]
You took my heart and shattered it so why should i give you another chance?
::Out_of_Maine
02/07/07 4:37 AM GMT
what did you mean when you said:
" might i suggest some nature/landscape pics? "
I appreciate you stopping by my photo and I ask you this out of curiousity and not anger.
0∈ [?]
Thank you for taking the time to read this very small, lightly colored print.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: