Caedes

Homepage for .ec_133901

.ec_133901

Artist
Real Name:
Liz Crowe
Email:
Comments:
17
Gender:
Female 
Birthday:
1993 (24 years) 
Membership:
07/09/07 3:25 AM GMT01/14/09 5:04 AM GMT 

Recent Works by ec_133901: (full gallery)

droplets 2 by ec_133901, Photography->Nature gallery Fractal 1 by ec_133901, Abstract->Fractal gallery d play by ec_133901, Photography->Birds gallery
droplets 2 Fractal 1 d play

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+ppigeon
07/10/07 7:37 AM GMT
Hello Liz. Thanks for your nice words on 'Walensee #3'
Swiss Alps are wonderful...
Welcome to caedes.net :-)
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-
.isantos07
07/16/07 1:02 AM GMT
hey babe! you do take very great pictures! cool!
0∈ [?]
.isantos07
07/30/07 10:50 PM GMT
you NEED to put some selfies here in caedes! i reaaaly like the pictures you took!
miss you! LOVE YOU!
0∈ [?]
.aitmn10
08/05/07 6:01 PM GMT
Thank you so much for your comment on Celebration 6! I really appreciate it, and i know how you feel about not being able to capture them...my graduation gift was a camera but before that i had one that had a delay time of about 3 seconds to take a picture...but it looks like yours is serving you pretty well. thanks again! ~abby
0∈ [?]
i apologize for my delay in replying to all of your wonderful comments...i am busy working a couple of jobs and enjoying the last summer with my friends
.Jay_Underwood
08/17/07 1:16 AM GMT
Hey Liz.. Thanks for thecomment on "Concrete Mill. I love B&W myself and I plan on posting alot more of them. Thanks again!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: