Caedes

Homepage for .edmunds

.edmunds

Artist
Real Name:
Paul
Email:
Comments:
13
Gender:
Dublin, Ireland 
Location:
Edmunds 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
01/05/07 5:29 PM GMT06/25/13 11:56 AM GMT 

Recent Works by edmunds: (full gallery)

Behind Kintampo Falls by edmunds, Photography->Landscape gallery Condensation by edmunds, Photography->Textures gallery The Red Admiral Wannabe! by edmunds, Photography->Butterflies gallery
Behind Kintampo Falls Condensation The Red Admiral Wannabe!

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.psy_creature
01/05/07 9:58 PM GMT
Welcome To Caedes
0∈ [?]
"Energy follows thought; we move toward, but not beyond, what we can imagine. What we assume, expect, or believe creates and colors our experience. By expanding our deepest beliefs about what is possible, we change our experience of life." -Dan Millman (from The Laws of Spirit)
edmunds
01/05/07 10:29 PM GMT
Thanks,

I've been a fan of the site for a long while but only got around to signing up today!
0∈ [?]
.timvdb
01/06/07 11:20 AM GMT
Hey Ed,
Welcome to Caedes.net,
I see you know it for some time,
I'm pleased you finally joined us.
Hope you enjoy posting as much as getting comments
Hope to see a lot more from you

Thanks
Tim
0∈ [?]
Keep up The Good Work
.Zaeyal
02/06/07 10:04 PM GMT
Hi Paul!
Welcome to Caedes! Thank-you for your comment of 'Cranberry Lake'. I got lucky with that shot! Thanks again!!
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: