Caedes

Homepage for .electrodude

.electrodude

Artist
Real Name:
Chris
Email:
Comments:
12
Gender:
Location:
Toronto 
Birthday:
1975 (42 years) 
Membership:
12/24/03 5:32 AM GMT03/25/07 2:15 PM GMT 

Recent Works by electrodude: (full gallery)

Nova by electrodude, abstract->fractal gallery Electro Caterpillar by electrodude, Abstract->Fractal gallery
Nova Electro Caterpillar

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
J_272004
02/10/05 6:20 AM GMT
Hi.. thanks for your comment on Hypnotic... im very glad you liked it... I appreciate it... :D (if you like this one.. take a look at dizzy... )
0∈ [?]
The human heart feels things the eyes cannot see, and knows what the mind cannot understand. --Robert Vallett
+mayne
02/18/05 4:45 PM GMT
Hi Chris! Thanks for the nice comment on "Steady as she Flows":-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: