Caedes

Homepage for epower51

epower51

Member
Real Name:
Nate
Comments:
11
Website:
http://www.myspace.com/neonate08
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Washington 
Birthday:
1990 (27 years) 
Membership:
01/28/05 8:38 PM GMT09/29/08 6:03 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
CrazyD
06/03/05 6:53 AM GMT
Michigan is pretty right now, it finally has warmed up a few degrees of course if you are familar with Michigan weather we have 9 months of winter and 3 months on summer , just the opposite of most southern states... LOL
0∈ [?]
I dont mind, if it dont matter...
co2metal
06/05/05 2:39 AM GMT
hey, you asked what i used... corel photopaint (similar to photoshop) and various plugins. glad you like my stuff ;]
0∈ [?]
click here for pure excellence
PrettyFae
06/12/05 8:23 AM GMT
Hey there, Nate :D
Thanks for leaving a message on my website...glad you like my drawings ^_^
Have a wonderful day,
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: