Caedes

Homepage for .ericth519

.ericth519
Artist
Real Name:
Eric Hurst
Comments:
4
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Michigan 
Birthday:
1988 (29 years) 
Membership:
04/30/07 10:30 PM GMT12/22/08 12:31 AM GMT 

Recent Works by ericth519: (full gallery)

Ball of Light by ericth519, Photography->General gallery Xtreme-mas by ericth519, Photography->Manipulation gallery Glass Ornament by ericth519, Photography->Sculpture gallery
Ball of Light Xtreme-mas Glass Ornament

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::jswgpb
06/03/07 11:15 PM GMT
Welcome Eric.
0∈ [?]
Always remember - Follow the Yellow Brick Road, it will lead you to the Emerald City and OZ A very nice place to repose. Trust me on this one, I live there. :-)................ MY GALLERY - THE LION****Another Site I'm AT - MY DA HOMEPAGE

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: