Caedes

Homepage for .erix

.erix
Artist
Real Name:
Erik J
Comments:
6
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Chicago, IL 
Birthday:
1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
03/26/04 6:22 AM GMT06/09/04 11:48 PM GMT 

Recent Works by erix: (full gallery)

Reluctant Gull by erix, photography->birds gallery CTA 'L' Pedestrian Tunnel (Chicago) by erix, Photography->City gallery
Reluctant Gull CTA 'L' Pedestrian Tunnel (Chicago)

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+camerahound
04/01/04 7:41 PM GMT
Thanks, Erik! Glad you enjoyed 'For Sale - Cheap'. The flower in the dash was the inspiration of Peter (DigitalFX) who was on the photo safari that day.
0∈ [?]
"Success is getting what you like. Happiness is liking what you get." -anonymous
raversaint
07/27/06 3:17 AM GMT
awesome photo
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: