Caedes

Homepage for .eudoxus

.eudoxus
Artist
Real Name:
Nicholas
Comments:
13
Gender:
Male 
Location:
South Africa 
Birthday:
1982 (35 years) 
Membership:
08/02/06 9:54 AM GMT11/26/10 8:09 AM GMT 

Recent Works by eudoxus: (full gallery)

Sunset over Kruger Park by eudoxus, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery Sunset after storm by eudoxus, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery Blue Sky by eudoxus, Photography->Flowers gallery
Sunset over Kruger Park Sunset after storm Blue Sky

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::madmaven
10/08/06 11:03 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! Very nice start! :)
0∈ [?]
Today is tell a knock-knock joke to Les/Purmusic day.....
.JayC242
10/16/08 1:27 AM GMT
I agree with her ^^ !!
Keep up the good work!
0∈ [?]
A pessimist sees the difficulty in every opportunity; an optimist sees the opportunity in every difficulty. JayC242
.HiSchmidtj
11/21/08 5:32 PM GMT
Thanks so much for the comment on "Boardwalk 2". I'm glad you liked it! :)
0∈ [?]
Do everything in love. -1 Corinthians 16:14

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: