Caedes

Homepage for .evile99

.evile99

Artist
Real Name:
Ian
Email:
Comments:
15
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Birmingham, England 
Birthday:
1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
05/07/05 9:02 PM GMT02/05/06 3:53 PM GMT 

Recent Works by evile99: (full gallery)

Devon hillside by evile99, photography->landscape gallery
Devon hillside

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
bjb
08/15/05 9:00 PM GMT
Hello Ian. Thank you kindly for your support and comment on "Arc of Youth-RW." ;)
0∈ [?]
When you get the choice to sit it out or dance, I hope you dance... Leanne Womack
SimonsSays
08/16/05 7:00 AM GMT
Hi Ian And thank you for the nice words/comment on "A day at my work".

Greetings from the Netherlands.

Cheers David.

Go to asdf.com.
0∈ [?]
::groo2k
08/19/05 8:27 AM GMT
Thanks Ian for your comment on NYC II...I very much appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
...rob... Lizard
+ppigeon
08/19/05 11:54 AM GMT
Hello Ian.
Thanks for your kind words on 'Rainforest 2' :-)
0∈ [?]
-pierre-
ekowalska
08/29/05 7:39 AM GMT
I wonder if you would really jump into the waterfall. The water was as cold as ice. Thank you for your kind words on the "mountain waterfall". I am glad you liked it.

Ewa
0∈ [?]
"In all things of nature there is something of the marvelous" Aristotle
ekowalska
08/29/05 7:59 AM GMT
I am glad you liked the"sunrise in the Sinai mountains". The view was breathtaking, and that is not only because of the beauty but also because of the temperatures.

Ewa
0∈ [?]
"In all things of nature there is something of the marvelous" Aristotle

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: