Caedes

Homepage for fazefree

fazefree

Member
Real Name:
Matthew
Comments:
128
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Long Beach 
Birthday:
1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
03/18/05 5:31 AM GMT08/25/06 2:25 PM GMT 

Recent Works by fazefree: (full gallery)

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Blague
06/12/05 12:26 AM GMT
Welcome to caeded fazefree. I look forward to seeing some of your works,and have fun.
0∈ [?]
FrozenSolid
06/22/05 5:31 PM GMT
Hello fazefree and Welcome to Caedes! I like the images you have posted and look forward to seeing more!
0∈ [?]
Why does a pizza get to your house faster than an ambulance?
::noranda
06/22/05 7:28 PM GMT
Thanks Fazefree For nice comments and vote at ''Coucher de soleil".Much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
René
::Southern_Belle
07/07/05 2:36 AM GMT
Thanks for commenting on "Latin Flare." I am pleased that you like it.
0∈ [?]
People grow through experience if they meet life honestly and courageously. This is how character is built. Eleanor Roosevelt
::Southern_Belle
07/21/05 9:55 PM GMT
Thanks Matthew for your very nice comments on "Iced Glass." I am pleased you liekd it.
0∈ [?]
People grow through experience if they meet life honestly and courageously. This is how character is built. Eleanor Roosevelt
Claudia_Elizabeth
08/07/05 3:37 AM GMT
Thanks for your comment on 'a nice back drop' :)
0∈ [?]
SykoBubba
08/20/05 2:58 AM GMT
thanks for the comment om "after the storm"

Jake
0∈ [?]
Clothes make the man. naked people have little or no influence on society.
::Neamh
08/26/05 6:36 PM GMT
Thanks for the comments on "River Valley..Much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
eatmypixiedust
08/30/05 7:16 AM GMT
Hello,
Thank you for commenting on my "Delicate Garden" photo. I'm glad you liked it! =c)
0∈ [?]
::verenabloo
09/09/05 8:24 AM GMT
Long Beach? Washington? THey have a great ROD RUN there...!! I want to thank you for your nice comments about my photos! I appreciate that so very much....thanx a ton!!
0∈ [?]
Prayer should be the key of the day and the lock of the night..
nanak
09/14/05 2:48 PM GMT
Hi Matt,
Many thanks for your kind message about the "Sunset at Rhossili", much appreciated.
Alex
0∈ [?]
.cinny7
11/09/05 1:00 PM GMT
Thanks so much for the kind remark on 'Weaver', I really appreciate it!
0∈ [?]
In this is love: not that we loved God, but that He loved us and sent His Son to be the atoning sacrifice for our sins. 1 John 4:10
::CurtieBear
12/26/05 6:12 AM GMT
Thank you for stopping by "Pendulum" and your comments.. much appreciated
0∈ [?]
.fogz
06/22/06 12:17 AM GMT
Hi Matthew, I am glad you liked my photograph - "Birds eye view". It was an amazing view through the glass floor in Calgary Tower. :)
0∈ [?]
"Yesterday is history, tomorrow is a mystery and today is a gift, that is why we call it the present." ...live well ...love much ...laugh often
.PhotoKandi
06/22/06 2:29 PM GMT
Hey Matthew, glad you liked my work (Alcatraz Island Corner & Crash!). Means alot ;) Hope you gonna upload some own photography too.
0∈ [?]
~ Natures Inspiration ~
.Rayn_dragon
06/22/06 6:52 PM GMT
Hello- Thankyou for your comment on "Benjamins". I'm glad you liked it!

Amare umbra
0∈ [?]
Always be up for surprises, you never know when one is going to slap you in the face!
.shedhead
06/23/06 9:25 PM GMT
Thanks for taking the time to comment on Durham Cathederal,there always appreciated.Brian...
0∈ [?]
I might not have enough time to respond to all your pictures.But I will see them all.
::hollywoodhippie
06/28/06 3:04 PM GMT
Thanks for leaving the comment on At Sea. It is refreshing, isn't it? Have a great day!
0∈ [?]
::colocolor
07/09/06 4:27 AM GMT
Thank you for your kind comments on "Baby Sailboats." anne :-)
0∈ [?]
auntie anne... because that's what all the kids call me :-) We help each other best by being honest and sincere...
.varkonyii
07/09/06 6:30 AM GMT
Many thanks for your visiting & commenting on "The Tower"...
I'm glad you like it!!! Have a nice day Matt...!
0∈ [?]
::rahto
07/09/06 3:34 PM GMT
Thanks Matthew for the comments on the “Iowa State Capitol Building” It’s a building that seems to always be going through some sort of renovation work.

Bob
0∈ [?]
::ladyred
07/09/06 7:55 PM GMT
Thank you Matthew ..Thank you for your nice comments on The Painted Gorge. I appreciate it.
0∈ [?]
Touring the world one picture at a time.
::ederyunai
07/10/06 6:43 PM GMT
Hi Matthew , thank you so much for stopping by and leaving such lovely words for "San Juan". very much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
Aupa Athletic Club (From 1898)

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: