Caedes

Homepage for fm23

fm23

Member
Real Name:
Frank
Comments:
11
Gender:
male 
Location:
Germany Schwarzwald 
Birthday:
1959 (58 years) 
Membership:
04/20/07 11:34 AM GMT05/29/07 9:41 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.dutch_postings
04/20/07 5:33 PM GMT
Hello Frank, i see you are new here, und wunche dir ein gute zeit am caedes.
I liked your first posting very much :-) Please keep up the good work.

Hans.
0∈ [?]
please visit my gallery - mountain site or my little Switzerland Forum
::Dunstickin
04/21/07 3:21 PM GMT
Appreciate you calling by for a look at 'Double-Fence'...
many thanks.........Bob
0∈ [?]
*You will have noticed that I haven't been commenting as much on your fine images!..This is because of the pains in my hands!..the constant use of the keyboard, makes this difficult..so, my dear friends..I can only apologise to you all in advance!* Dunstickin's Gallery
.aitmn10
04/22/07 9:11 PM GMT
Thanks Frank for your comment on Florida Sunset 9! so glad to hear that you enjoyed it! ~abby
0∈ [?]
i apologize for my delay in replying to all of your wonderful comments...senior year in hs has me incredibly busy and almost frantic...
.Catharina
04/23/07 9:22 PM GMT
Thanks so much Frank,for your kind comments on "Safe Haven"...I'm really pleased you enjoyed it:)

Catharina
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: