Caedes

Homepage for .foo

.foo

Artist
Real Name:
Matthew
Comments:
55
Website:
http://grapefruitsquash.blogspot.com/
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Kent, UK 
Birthday:
1986 (31 years) 
Membership:
02/10/03 6:13 AM GMT09/30/07 8:25 PM GMT 

Recent Works by foo: (full gallery)

Glass stems and candle by foo, Photography->Still life gallery Sunset with Grass (repost) by foo, photography->sunset/rise gallery Postsunset on the Head by foo, Photography->Sunset/Rise gallery
Glass stems and candle Sunset with Grass (repost) Postsunset on the Head

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
qwerty1
03/04/03 4:07 PM GMT
hi matthew
0∈ [?]
parker tate
foo
03/20/03 7:25 AM GMT
hi
0∈ [?]
Cracky
07/07/04 10:46 AM GMT
hi matthew! thanks for your comment on lobelia!
0∈ [?]
freedom is a state of mind.
littleufo
06/20/05 8:21 PM GMT
hello.
0∈ [?]
<littleufo>
pom1
06/23/05 6:45 PM GMT
hi Mathew, thanks for your nice comment on "Gatepost". almost all of my photos are taken around Scotland. one or two are in England. "Gatepost" was taken in south west scotland, in Galloway.
:D
0∈ [?]
Please feel welcome to view my Gallery Here
::marie233
10/18/05 1:51 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on "Conkers" very much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
A picture is a poem without words.

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: