Caedes

Homepage for .foxykidd2002

.foxykidd2002

Artist
Real Name:
Adrianna
Comments:
26
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Kentucky, USA 
Birthday:
1987 (30 years) 
Membership:
03/20/03 7:13 PM GMT04/17/10 10:55 PM GMT 

Recent Works by foxykidd2002: (full gallery)

Peaceful Existence by foxykidd2002, Photography->Animals gallery King of My Own Jungle by foxykidd2002, Photography->Pets gallery Peaceful Pony by foxykidd2002, Photography->Animals gallery
Peaceful Existence King of My Own Jungle Peaceful Pony

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
CanoeGuru
03/12/05 3:03 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on "Wisdom." Glad you enjoyed it! :)
0∈ [?]
"What is History but a fable agreed upon?" Napoleon Bonaparte
::vicvog
09/13/05 7:53 PM GMT
Hi Adrianna! Thanks for you nice comments "On Autumn Splendor"! I really appreciate the feedback. Vicky
0∈ [?]
.heuers
08/29/07 8:52 PM GMT
Hi,Adrianna. Thanks for your comments on my pic "Sunrise". Thanks Dean.
0∈ [?]
~If you can keep your head while those about you are losing theirs, perhaps you do not understand the situation.~
.artytoit
12/23/08 9:29 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on 'Caedes Invaders', it's most appreciated.
0∈ [?]
Arty to IT's Gallery Prints now available at Deviantart under artytoit
::danika
09/12/09 2:52 AM GMT
Hi Adrianna ...Thanks much for your kind words on "Enter .....". Glad you enjoyed it ... there is so much to see in Central Park, NYC. Thanks for stopping by.

Sherree
0∈ [?]
This is it! ... MJ

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: