Caedes

Homepage for foxysway

foxysway
Member
Real Name:
Libbi
Comments:
19
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Michigan 
Birthday:
1966 (51 years) 
Membership:
04/28/05 5:20 PM GMT09/01/05 2:31 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::xyccoc
04/28/05 5:28 PM GMT
ty for the comment on On A Whim.. im glad you liked it.. welcome to caedes.net..

Dj
0∈ [?]
And everytime I feel that my lifes a waste.. I just cant rid myself of your bitter taste.. - Me (Option21)
::vamoura
04/29/05 1:26 AM GMT
Welcom to Caedes Libbi.Thx you for commenting on Alien Angels, i'm glad you liked it!:0))!
0∈ [?]
Si
05/06/05 4:04 PM GMT
Thanks for your kind comment on "Backlit blossom", Libbi - I'm glad you liked it :-)
0∈ [?]
MrXwild
05/06/05 8:31 PM GMT
Thank you for such a kind comment on Gonna Fly With The Angels I really appreciate it!
0∈ [?]
Whatever you imagine is reality.
SithDave
05/17/05 4:46 PM GMT
Thank you for my words there, tell all the pilots/students that I'm happy they like
that picture It was just a thing of the moment.
Thanks again Lady.

Dave
0∈ [?]
Dxith
scionlord
05/18/05 8:43 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on Hangover, glad you liked it.
0∈ [?]
'Study the past, if you would divine the future.' - Confucius ................. Pieces to Ponder : Hangover, Glowball Extreme
co2metal
05/21/05 12:12 AM GMT
hey libbi thanks for your comment on "on a plane".. glad you liked it ;]
0∈ [?]
click here for pure excellence
::arneh
05/28/05 5:46 PM GMT
Hi Libbi ! Nice to see you enjoyed my colored mouth-blown glasses called "Glass art 1"
Thanks for viewing and commenting !
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: