Caedes

Homepage for .frankmulder

.frankmulder

Artist
Real Name:
Frank Mulder
Email:
Comments:
63
Website:
www.frankmulder.uni.cc
Location:
The Netherlands 
Birthday:
1991 (26 years) 
Membership:
10/30/03 11:02 AM GMT12/31/13 9:46 AM GMT 

Recent Works by frankmulder: (full gallery)

Look into my eyes by frankmulder, Photography->Animals gallery
Look into my eyes

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
+ppigeon
10/30/03 12:30 AM GMT
Thanks for your comments. Welcome on this site!
0∈ [?]
"Violence is the last resort of the incompetent" (I. Asimov)
frankmulder
04/08/04 7:38 AM GMT
Thanks for you message, ppigeon :)
0∈ [?]
kchristine
04/08/04 2:57 PM GMT
Thank you for commenting on Smiling Blue Skies. Very much appreciated.
0∈ [?]
Cheers. It's kileychristine!
atinman
04/14/04 2:19 PM GMT
Frank, thanks for the response to "Royal Purple" much appreciated. andrew
0∈ [?]
The righteous themselves will possess the earth, And they will reside forever upon it. Psalm 37:29
bethoid
04/15/04 5:25 PM GMT
Frank, thank you very much for your nice comment on "Mouse's-eye View" :-)
0∈ [?]
But enough about me....what do *you* think about me?
::bigjon
04/16/04 12:35 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment on Letting it shine
0∈ [?]
::mayne
04/22/04 3:10 PM GMT
Thank you for the comment on "Yukon Range" and "Rearing Bed";-)
0∈ [?]
Darryl
Greasle
04/26/04 10:34 AM GMT
Schitterent !!

Jou pagina over linux.
0∈ [?]
atinman
04/26/04 5:19 PM GMT
Frank, thanks for the response to "Rose and Sky"
0∈ [?]
The righteous themselves will possess the earth, And they will reside forever upon it. Psalm 37:29
frankmulder
04/28/04 10:18 AM GMT
Thanks for your messages!
0∈ [?]
::captk2071
04/28/04 11:36 AM GMT
Thank you, Frank, for your kind remarks on "Middle Earth?". Cheers!
0∈ [?]
"Be Prepared . . ."
::bigjon
04/29/04 1:41 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment on Beautiful Blue
0∈ [?]
+ppigeon
05/23/04 2:21 PM GMT
Happy you like my 'blue gold' pics, Frank :-)
0∈ [?]
"Violence is the last resort of the incompetent" (I. Asimov)
jacked
10/29/04 8:08 PM GMT
Thanks so much Frank, for you comment on Eternal Light so glad you found it to your liking. Dwight.
0∈ [?]
"Once you have heard the lark, known the swish of feet through hill-top grass and smelt the earth made ready for the seed, you are never again going to be fully happy about the cities and towns that man carries like a crippling weight upon his back." - Gwyn Thomas
+ppigeon
10/31/04 9:05 PM GMT
Thanks for your kind words, Frank :-)
0∈ [?]
-Pierre-
master_andra
11/11/04 11:10 PM GMT
thanks for the comment on 'Flamborough Beauty' :)
0∈ [?]
::rahto
05/22/06 6:47 PM GMT
Thanks Frank for taking the time to comment on my picture “Spotted Orange” The bright color and unique markings said photograph me.
Bob
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: