Caedes

Homepage for .frodemt

.frodemt
Artist
Real Name:
Frode Martin
Comments:
57
Website:
http://tviberg.gotdns.com
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Norway 
Birthday:
1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
02/28/08 8:22 PM GMT01/21/10 12:54 AM GMT 

Recent Works by frodemt: (full gallery)

A taste of life by frodemt, Photography->Food/Drink gallery Trondheim by frodemt, Photography->City gallery Devided by frodemt, Photography->Architecture gallery
A taste of life Trondheim Devided

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::100k_xle
02/29/08 8:07 PM GMT
Happy to be the first to Welcome you to CAEDES.
Lots of Friendly and Talented Humans and Others here.
Thanks for Dropping by my Gallery. Glad you found some images you liked. Like your Dog. Is he/she FOR SALE ? LOL.
Come again anytime.

E J
0∈ [?]
::twinkel
03/02/08 1:21 PM GMT
Hi Frode welcome to Caedes, I hope you will enjoy it here and many thanx for the compliment about my sunsets and macro's, you made me blush:))
0∈ [?]
laughter is the best medicine.
::Jimbobedsel
03/02/08 9:14 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes.
0∈ [?]
Imagine you are there
::tigger3
03/04/08 1:25 AM GMT
"Weird But Pretty" Thanks so much for the very kind words.
Sandi♥
0∈ [?]
Nature in all her glory is my uplift on life.
::Jimbobedsel
03/04/08 9:12 PM GMT
HI...thanks for commenting on My New Little Buddy. The squirrel was only a few feet away from me. He came right up to my feet for a few seconds.

Jim
0∈ [?]
Imagine you are there
.Genver
03/05/08 10:15 AM GMT
The comment on "Lone and little house" is appreciated,thanks for the visit.
0∈ [?]
.Genver
04/01/08 10:13 PM GMT
Thanks much for the comment on "View of the ocean",it's really nice of you.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: