Caedes

Homepage for .gamesmaster20

.gamesmaster20
Artist
Real Name:
Mark Shields
Email:
Comments:
14
Gender:
Male 
Location:
England 
Birthday:
1985 (32 years) 
Membership:
09/02/02 12:31 AM GMT08/17/11 10:17 AM GMT 

Recent Works by gamesmaster20: (full gallery)

The Darkness by gamesmaster20, abstract gallery All around a center by gamesmaster20, abstract gallery
The Darkness All around a center

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
ashleyjwarner
10/10/02 10:15 AM GMT
Mad Man, Actually Mad. Keep up the good work!!
0∈ [?]
ashleyjwarner
10/10/02 10:49 AM GMT
Big, fat, long haired, nonse!!!
0∈ [?]
+Samatar
03/23/05 11:23 PM GMT
Thanks for your comment on "Perspective", glad you enjoyed it.
0∈ [?]
-Everyone is entitled to my opinion-
co2metal
03/24/05 12:32 AM GMT
mark thanks for the comment on "livewire".. much appreciated
0∈ [?]
click here for pure excellence

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: