Caedes

Homepage for .garma002

.garma002
Artist
Real Name:
Mark
Comments:
35
Gender:
Location:
San Diego 
Birthday:
1984 (33 years) 
Membership:
08/26/04 4:47 PM GMT05/19/11 8:44 PM GMT 

Recent Works by garma002: (full gallery)

Cabo Wabo by garma002, Photography->Shorelines gallery
Cabo Wabo

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Digital_Angel
09/05/04 6:50 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! I love the gallery your building up so far, and sorry for the late welcome. Keep up the good work!
0∈ [?]
*~I feel myself going down. Again into this despair I trod. Trying to pull myself up again, before you came, failing everytime. But somehow you rescued me from the depths, and I stand proud to be your love~*
tommy62
09/08/04 8:00 PM GMT
Welcome! Thanks for your lovely words on " A silent conversation"
Unfortunally i havent seen that tv show...Thanks a lot!
0∈ [?]
" Im Here As A Friend "
J_272004
09/18/04 11:49 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Mark.. thankyou for your comment on Hypnotic.. it does make you sick when you look at it... lol... glad you liked it... :D
(you have a very cute dog... )
0∈ [?]
True friends are like diamonds precious and rare... false friends are like autumn leaves found everywhere.........

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: